Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 3 - 4/20/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Manly 13 v » Eastern Suburbs 10 Manly Oval- 4/20/2019 10:45:00 AM

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SOANE, Sosaia  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  HEDGE, Rohan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BEATTIE, Mitch  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  COX, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 5.  Right lock  KENNEDY, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  LEACH, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  AMITUANAI, Auvaa  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  LOGSDON, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  MURUA, Lautaro  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 10.  Fly half  MCMILLAN, Chad  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  TISSERA, Juan  1  -  1  -  -  -  3 
 12.  Left centre  PARKER, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  CLARKE, Bradley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  MOSES, Elliot  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 15.  Full back  LACKNER, Kai  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 1  CRISP, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 2  KYEI, Micky  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 17.  Reserve 3  MAFI, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 4  METUISELA, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 5  O‚ÄôSULLIVAN, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  35 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TOALEPAI, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  CRONE, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SHARP, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  BEGGS, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 5.  Right lock  URQUHART, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  RYAN, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SANZ, Ruben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  RYAN, Colin  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 9.  Scrum half  DOYLE, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  COPPOLA, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  BAUM, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  MAYMAN, Steve  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  STEVENS, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  ROBINSON, Lochie  1  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  CORBISHLEY, Liam  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 3  HARRISON, Roy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 4  SOMERTON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  FOURIE, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 25.  Reserve 10  WILSON, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  20 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points