Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 3 - 4/20/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Gordon 27 v » Western Syd Two Blues 15 Chatswood Oval- 4/20/2019 10:45:00 AM

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  WILKINSON, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  MORGAN, Hugh  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MILGATE, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  HALLIDAY, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  TRACY, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  GERNHOEFER, Jahmin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  ARCHER, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GODDARD, Ashley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  O’BRIEN, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  CARMICHAEL, Henry  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  QUINN, Kurtis  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Left centre  LOUGH, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  CURTIN, Patrick  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  BURNS, Rory  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  DRESU, Solomoni  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 98.  Reserve 1  CAMP, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Reserve 2  GARDNER, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 99.  Reserve 3  RORKE, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 4  GARRELS, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 5  BROCK, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 6  MILGATE, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 7  VILLANUEVA SALAMERO, Jorge  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  MILGATE, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 9  RODGIE, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  23 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Western Syd Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  DZIRUTWE, Gerald Garainesu  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  CORKETT, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  TIATA, Jesiah  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  TUI NIUVOU, Jay  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  TEMO, Semiti  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  NETZLER, Abraham  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  CUBIS, Robin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  DELAILOA, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  POE, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  ROKOQA, Daniele  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  TURAGANIVALU, Ratu Manueli  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  FUALAU, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  DEMETRIOU, Andronicos  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  HISLOP, Campbell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  SAVONA, Mario  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  KATOA, Paula  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  SAKARIA, Lui  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  AIONO, Clinton  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  BONO, Sailasa  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 6  JUNIOR, Samuel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  KAVENI, Etuate  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 8  EVALU, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 25.  Reserve 10  GANILAU, Ratu  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  28 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points