Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 3 - 4/20/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastwood 28 v » Northern Suburbs 14 T G Millner Field- 4/20/2019 10:45:00 AM

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TANGI, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  HARVEY, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MINTO, Daniel  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  GILBERT, Daniel  -  4  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  WINSLADE, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  REID, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  RYAN, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  HARRIS, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  O'CONNOR, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  MAGUIRE, Alexander  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  CREAIS, Marcus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  WHITTAKER, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  MEEHAN, Brad  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  HARRINGTON, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  COLLINS, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  HARRISON, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  HEATON, Louis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  RYAN, Duncan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  CALE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  OSBORNE, Luke  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  WITT, Jonte  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  EDWARDS, Joel  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  SANFORD, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 9  GOODACRE, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 25.  Reserve 10  LONERAGAN, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  25 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FURBY, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  DAVIES, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  HALL, Ash  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock   
 5.  Right lock  HANNELL, Ollie  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  DOUGHTY, Oscar  1  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  EVANS, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  FORMI, Cheya  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  LONGHURST, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  PALE, Phillip  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  WINDRED, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  COOPER, Gabriel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  RELF, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  NAKKAN, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  RYAN, Sam  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 1  BEZUIDENHOUT, Andre  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 2  GILBERT, Tommy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 3  WIVELL, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 4  SPARKES, Lincoln  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 5  LO, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 6  STANTON, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 7   
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  26 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points