Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 2 - 4/13/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » West Harbour 0 v » Randwick 27 Concord Oval- 4/13/2019 10:45:00 AM

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  GOODING, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  ATOA, Belmond  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  TINO, Viliami  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  BAYROUTI, Muhammad  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  JOHNSTON, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  CHARGE, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  NICOL, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  KINI, Petero  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  LIMBREY, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 10.  Fly half  MCGEOCH, Lewis  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  NADURUNILOTU, Eminoni Tanivula  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 12.  Left centre  MUA, Tito  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  WILSON, Eli  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  RUDD, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  CLARK, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 1  MOALA, Maake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 25.  Reserve 2  FIFITA, Alfred  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 3  BONANUKU, Viliame  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 23.  Reserve 4  GOODING, Eli  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 5  LONG, Reece  -  -  -  -  -  Y  1 
 22.  Reserve 6  FAAUI, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 7  VIRI, Rayausiga  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 8  HIGH, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 9  OHISHI, Akihito  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  42 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BURNS, Angus  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  MCNEILL, James  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BYRNE, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 4.  Left lock  ROBBINS, Harvey  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MORKOS, Jeremiah  -  -  -  -  -  Y  1 
 6.  Left flanker  LE GALL-ZOBEC, Alain  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  MARVIN, Yoshida  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 8.  Number eight  VIVERS, Angus  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  BOILEAU, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  ORPEN, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  SMITH, Sosefo  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Left centre  ELLISON, Josh  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Right centre  WILSON, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  YOANNIDIS, Jaya  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  ROBINSON, Ned  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  REID, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  HEALY, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 3  FAINGAANUKU, Aise  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Reserve 5  YOUNG, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  BEYNON, Guy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  GIBSON, Steven  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  WATSON, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 24.  Reserve 9  HUNT, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 25.  Reserve 10  MANOA, Tuitavake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  35 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points