Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 2 - 4/13/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Western Syd Two Blues 10 v » Sydney University 33 Lidcombe Oval- 4/13/2019 10:45:00 AM

Western Syd Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FONUA, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  SAOFIA, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  AHOLAHI, Sekona  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  TOGAGAE, Joe Taylor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  NETZLER, Abraham  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  HALAIFONUA, Siaosi  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  DELAILOA, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  TAUFUI, Uili  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  POE, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  KATOA, Paula  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  JUNIOR, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  FUALAU, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  KAVENI, Etuate  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  ANISEKO, Ryan  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  SAVONA, Mario  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  NAVUSOLO, Emosi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 2  TIATA, Jesiah  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  TUISOWAQA, Kiniviliame  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 4  SAKARIA, Lui  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  BUSIA, Vilitati  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  KIMARI, Matthias  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  28 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  RIDLEY, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  MOORE, Declan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BLISS, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  BENSON, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 5.  Right lock  MALIFA, Sydney  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  LEHMANN, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  GRINDAL, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MCINTOSH, Callum  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  JACKMAN, Alexander  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  HARDIE, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  KIM, Se Hong  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  FENUKITAU, Sean-Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  ANESE, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  MACDONALD, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  WENNERBOM, Will  2  4  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  TAUFU'I, Michael Raymond  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  RAVOKA, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  THOMAS, Iestyn  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  BOURKE, Kaspar  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  27 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points