Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 2 - 4/13/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Gordon 22 v » Southern Districts 15 Chatswood Oval- 4/13/2019 10:10:00 AM

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LACINSKI, Robert  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  MORGAN, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MILGATE, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  HALLIDAY, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  CHAPMAN, Andrew  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  TRACY, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ARCHER, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GERNHOEFER, Jahmin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  RORKE, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  CARMICHAEL, Henry  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  BURNS, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  CURTIN, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  FLETCHER, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  QUINN, Kurtis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  OREILLY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 1  STIRZAKER, Rob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  CROPLEY, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 3  MURRAY, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 23.  Reserve 4  MITCHELL, William  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 5  DRESU, Solomoni  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 98.  Reserve 6  SEFUIVA, Wesley  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 7  MILGATE, Oliver  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 8  GARRELS, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  26 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SAMPSON, Marcel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  CONNOLLY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  MACKAY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  STAPLES, Grant  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  GIARDULLO, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  SMART, Luke  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  JURKSAITIS, Andrius  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  SAMMONS-PAEA, Chase  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  MORRIS, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  RYAN, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Left Wing  GODINET, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  SMYTHE, Sione  -  1  -  -  -  -  4 
 13.  Right centre  MCGRATH, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  TUI, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Full back  JAMES, Robert  1  -  1  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 1  NAGERA, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 2  SUTER, Elijah  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 3  ALFAS, Khaled  -  -  -  -  -  Y  1 
 22.  Reserve 4  LUBRANO, Jakob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 5  KAUTOGA, Kaliova  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 6  TUITAVUKI, Jeffrey  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Reserve 7  BASTIN, dane  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Reserve 8  TYNAN-DAVEY, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  29 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points