Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 2 - 4/13/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastern Suburbs 7 v » Warringah 15 Woollahra Oval- 4/13/2019 10:45:00 AM

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TOALEPAI, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  CRONE, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  YOLE, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  CLIFTON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  URQUHART, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  GREENAWAY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  YOLE, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MCMANUS, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  SHANLEY, Rob  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  KOURT, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  LUISI, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  SHELDON, Alec  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  MAYMAN, Steve  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  BAUM, Daniel  -  1  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  FOURIE, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  SANZ, Ruben  1  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  COPPOLA, James  -  -  -  -  Y  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  FERRIS, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 9  IDUNDUN, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  20 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FIGUEIREO ALVES, Alexandre Victor  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  SLACK-SMITH, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  GERRARD, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  SUTERS, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  BIRD, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  MILHAM, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  LLOYD, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  ROONEY, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  REIMER, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  STOCKS, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  EVANS, Jamai  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  DAVIES, Sean  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  FLYNN, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  MUIR, James  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  BARRATT, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 1  LOPA, Samuelu  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 2  RENEMAN, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  MEREDITH, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  NORRISH, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 5  MCBRYDE, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 6  RENEMAN, Bryce  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 7  GEE, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 8  HARRISON, Jamie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  29 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points