Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 1 - 4/6/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Warringah 20 v » Northern Suburbs 10 Pittwater Rugby Park- 4/6/2019 9:05:00 AM

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FIGUEIREO ALVES, Alexandre Victor  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  SLACK-SMITH, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MILLING, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  SUTERS, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  BIRD, Blake  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  MILHAM, Luke  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  LLOYD, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  ROONEY, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  REIMER, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  STOCKS, Joel  -  1  1  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  FLYNN, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  DAVIES, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  MCBRYDE, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  EVANS, Jamai  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  BARRATT, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  GERRARD, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  SCOGNAMIGLIO, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  MEREDITH, Jordan  -  1  1  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  RENEMAN, Bryce  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  HARDING, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  NORRISH, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 10  LOPA, Samuelu  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  28 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HALL, Ash  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  DAVIES, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  WALSH, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  BEVAN, Wiliam  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  HANNELL, Ollie  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  DOUGHTY, Oscar  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  EVANS, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  HEDGE, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  LONGHURST, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  PALE, Phillip  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  NAKKAN, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  COOPER, Gabriel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  RELF, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  MCSPADDEN, Alec  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  RYAN, Sam  -  1  1  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  WIVELL, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  CLIFTON, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  FORMI, Cheya  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 4  SPARKES, Lincoln  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 5  LO, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 6  ADAMS, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 25.  Reserve 10  WILLIAMS, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  26 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points