Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 1 - 4/6/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Sydney University 43 v » Eastern Suburbs 0 Sydney University Football Ground- 4/6/2019 9:10:00 AM

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  RIDLEY, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  O’DOHERTY, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  TAUFU'I, Michael Raymond  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  DALLA-TORRE, Hugo  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 5.  Right lock  BENSON, Peter  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 6.  Left flanker  LEHMANN, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  GRINDAL, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  STANFORD, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  JACKMAN, Alexander  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  HARDIE, Joshua  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  FARNELL, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  FENUKITAU, Sean-Paul  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  RENTON, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  FARNELL, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  WOODCOCK, Tom  1  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 16.  Reserve 1  MALIFA, Sydney  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  RAVOKA, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  MASIMA, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  ANESE, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  MCINTOSH, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  SCHWAGER, Joseph  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  MACDONALD, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  WENNERBOM, Will  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 9  KIM, Se Hong  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  36 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TOALEPAI, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  CRONE, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  YOLE, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  MCMANUS, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  URQUHART, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  GREENAWAY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  YOLE, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Number eight  CLIFTON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  SHANLEY, Rob  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  KOURT, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  LUISI, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  GAVIN, Archer  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  MCGEOCH, Ed  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  BAUM, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  FOURIE, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  HOLDEN, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  SHARP, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  HOOPER, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6   
 22.  Reserve 7  KING, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  SIMON I ROLLAN, Josep Maria  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 24.  Reserve 9   
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  23 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points