Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 1 - 4/6/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Southern Districts 24 v » West Harbour 12 Forshaw Rugby Park- 4/6/2019 9:25:00 AM

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  ALFAS, Khaled  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  CONNOLLY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  MACKAY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  STAPLES, Grant  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  GIARDULLO, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  DIBDIN, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  JURKSAITIS, Andrius  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  RARU, Jarrome  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  MORRIS, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  RYAN, Sam  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  SMYTHE, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 12.  Left centre  GODINET, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  LOLOHEA, Lani  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 14.  Right wing  TUI, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  JAMES, Robert  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 1  LINDSAY, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 2  LUBRANO, Jakob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 3  SAMMONS-PAEA, Chase  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  NAGERA, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 5  EVANS, Thomas  3  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 25.  Reserve 6  MCGRATH, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 7  KAUTOGA, Kaliova  -  -  -  -  Y  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 8  FELILA, Pilimi Lose  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 9  TUITAVUKI, Jeffrey  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  31 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TONU, John  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  ATOA, Belmond  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  HOLLAND, Brenton  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  BAYROUTI, Muhammad  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  CHARGE, Anthony  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  KINSELLA, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  GOODING, Eli  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  KINI, Petero  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  LIMBREY, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 10.  Fly half  CLARK, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  VALDEZ, Dario  -  1  -  -  -  -  3 
 12.  Left centre  LOANEY, Israel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  MUA, Tito  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  WILSON, Eli  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  LONG, Reece  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  HIGH, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 2  NATABUA, Kalaveti  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 3  OHISHI, Akihito  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  BONANUKU, Viliame  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 20.  Reserve 5  SATUALA, Ivanho  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 6  NICOL, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 7   
 23.  Reserve 8  GOMEZ, Cleo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  42 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points