Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Round 1 - 4/6/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Manly 31 v » Western Syd Two Blues 24 Keirle Park- 4/6/2019 10:15:00 AM

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BEATTIE, Mitch  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  WYKAMP, Gota  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  HEALY, Kieran  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  HEDGE, Rohan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  KENNEDY, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  AMITUANAI, Jimi-Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  AMITUANAI, Auvaa  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MULLAN, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  MURUA, Lautaro  -  -  -  -  Y  -  4 
 10.  Fly half  MCMILLAN, Chad  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  KYEI, Micky  2  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 12.  Left centre  LACKNER, Kai  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  TISSERA, Juan  1  3  -  -  -  -  3 
 14.  Right wing  FORD, Steven  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  METUISELA, Joe  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 1  TUKIPILI, Aisea  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 30.  Reserve 2  WHITE, Nic  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 3  PARKER, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 4  CLARKE, Bradley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 5  RIBEIRO, Salvador  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 6  ROWLAND, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 7  MAFI, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 25.  Reserve 8  JAMES, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  37 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Western Syd Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  AHOLAHI, Sekona  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  SAOFIA, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  FONUA, Sione  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  DEMETRIOU, Andronicos  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  TAPA, Noa  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  EVALU, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  LEOTA, Elija  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  AIONO, Clinton  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  POE, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  KATOA, Paula  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  JUNIOR, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  AIONO, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  ANISEKO, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  VAJUNIDRUKU, Kaleti  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  SAVONA, Mario  1  1  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  TIATA, Jesiah  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  BUSIA, Vilitati  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 25.  Reserve 10  TEMO, Semiti  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  22 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points