Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 18 - 8/3/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Western Syd Two Blues 17 v » Gordon 83 Lidcombe Oval- 8/3/2019 12:40:00 PM

Western Syd Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 8.  Loose head prop  AHOLAHI, Sekona  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Hooker  TIATIA, Christoph  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  FUAMATA, Emanuele  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  TALAMAIVAO, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Right lock  WILLIAMS, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Left flanker  CUBIS, Robin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Right flanker  SAOFIA, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Number eight  FAOAGALI, Mathew  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  HAYLAN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  SAVONA, Mario  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  GANILAU, Ratu  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  FUALAU, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  ANISEKO, Ryan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  TAGITUIMUA, Mesake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  LOMANI, Josua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 1  NETZLER, Abraham  1  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Reserve 2  TIATA, Jesiah  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 3  DZIRUTWE, Gerald Garainesu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 4  FEKITOA, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 5  PAPUNI, Irie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 1.  Reserve 6  MOSHREF, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7   
 23.  Reserve 8   
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  24 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  WILKINSON, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  MITRA, Fergus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  LACINSKI, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  CHAPMAN, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  CANNELL, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  GARDNER, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  ARCHER, Lachlan  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GERNHOEFER, Jahmin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  BROWN, Kyle  -  4  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  DOWIE, Jarrod  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  CAUCAU, Josefa  3  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  TEVITA, Johnathan  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Right centre  MITCHELL, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  FRANKHAM, Samuel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  CARRUTHERS, Tom  2  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 1   
 17.  Reserve 2  CROPLEY, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  NURSE, Raven  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 4  BURNS, Rory  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Reserve 5  DAINTON, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  O’BRIEN, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 7  PURSELL, Scott  -  5  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  CAMP, Lachlan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 98.  Reserve 10  MACDONALD, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  26 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points