Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 18 - 8/3/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Northern Suburbs 30 v » Randwick 17 North Sydney Oval- 8/3/2019 11:40:00 AM

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  DOWSETT PROP, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  MARGAN, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  WALSH, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  GIFFORD, Travis  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 25.  Right lock  WHITE, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  MYERS, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 7.  Right flanker  FRANCIS, Taylor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GRAHAM, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  RADFORD, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  MAGRATH, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  GILBERT, Tommy  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  LALAGA, Taulogo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  STOKES, Jayden  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  ROSENGREEN, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  KAY, Joshua  1  2  2  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 1  SANTONE, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 2  AKOPIAN, Leon  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 3  TOOHEY, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 4  BRAGG, Fergus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  28 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  DELLA MARTA, Marcus  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  HODGETTS, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  GOODBODY, Tristan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  MACPHERSON, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  WASHAYA, Tinashe  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  AKKERSYDYK, Dave  -  -  -  -  Y  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SERHON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  LOLO, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  CHIPIZUBOV, Dimitry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  TYSON, Harry  -  2  1  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  ROBINSON, Ned  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  ELLISON, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  AHOKAVA, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  ANTHONY, Henrik  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  HARDAKER, Brooklyn  -  -  -  -  -  -  12 
 16.  Reserve 1  FERGUSON, Drew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  BYRNE, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 18.  Reserve 3  FINCH, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  MILLAR, Brady  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  PAGE, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  37 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points