Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 18 - 8/3/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastern Suburbs 13 v » Eastwood 12 Woollahra Oval- 8/3/2019 12:00:00 PM

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TURNBULL, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  NETTLETON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  TOMS, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 4.  Left lock  BEEVER, Guy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  BEGGS, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 6.  Left flanker  HOWES, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  KING, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  CORIAS, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  WRIGHT, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  SHANNON, Nicholas  -  1  2  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  LUISI, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  SHELDON, Alec  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  HILDER, Bailey  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  KEEN, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  STOREN, Trent  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  HOLDEN, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  MAUMALANGA, Willie  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 19.  Reserve 4  CRONE, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  JULIAN, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  IDUNDUN, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 22.  Reserve 7  CLIFTON, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  FERRIS, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  38 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HARKIN, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  REID, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MINTO, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  MOORE, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  COSGROVE, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  HINGANO, Mila  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  RUGG, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 8.  Number eight  CASALI, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  SHELLEY, Benjamin  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  CALE, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  HARRINGTON, Jacob  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  BURLAND, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Right centre  TAMONE, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  DOLORES, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Full back  OSBORNE, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 1  MEEHAN, Brad  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 2  O'CONNOR, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 3  FERRIS, Tannous  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 4  LARKIN, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 5  HARVEY, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 6  PEACOCK, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 7  FANGALOKA, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  25 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points