Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 18 - 8/3/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » West Harbour 5 v » Sydney University 89 Concord Oval- 8/3/2019 12:00:00 PM

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  GOODING, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  KHOURY, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  TATUILA, Petelo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  CHARGE, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  SHAW, Fraser  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  KINSELLA, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  CLARK, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  ESAU, Ofusaita  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  LIMBREY, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 10.  Fly half  THOMPSON, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  KAVAEFIAFI, Vea Sii  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  BAXTER, Lucas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  PENI, Falcon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  PALETU’A, Mafile’o  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MANASSA, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  VEA, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 2  OHISHI, Akihito  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 3  HIGH, Paul  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 4  TUVITU, Joeli  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 5  FAAUI, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 6  RUDD, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 7  HUCKSTEPP, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 8  BAER, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  28 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BATHO, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  CAROLAN, Benjamin  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  HANCOCK, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  9 
 4.  Left lock  FENWICKE, Peter  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  PORTER, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  POSTAL, Ted  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  DUNBAR, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  STANFORD, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  CALAVASSY, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  HARDIE, Joshua  -  10  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  YEO, Strath  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  SCHWAGER, Joshua  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  POLETTO, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  BULL, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 15.  Full back  RENTON, Sam  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 1  WENNERBOM, Will  2  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  MASIMA, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 3  BLISS, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 4  HUNT, Stefano  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 5  YUTARO, Fujiyama  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 18.  Reserve 6  WHITELEY, lincoln  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  36 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points