Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 17 - 7/27/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Sydney University 18 v » Northern Suburbs 22 Sydney University Football Ground- 7/27/2019 10:25:00 AM

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BATHO, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  CAROLAN, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  HANCOCK, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  9 
 4.  Left lock  PORTER, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  FENWICKE, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  POSTAL, Ted  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  WHITELEY, lincoln  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  STANFORD, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  CALAVASSY, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  POLETTO, Daniel  -  -  1  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  YEO, Strath  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  SCHWAGER, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  TERRY, William  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  BULL, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 15.  Full back  RENTON, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 1  HUNT, Stefano  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 2  WENNERBOM, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  29 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  DAWSON, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  MARGAN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  WALSH, Blake  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  GIFFORD, Travis  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  WHITE, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  MYERS, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 7.  Right flanker  FRANCIS, Taylor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GRAHAM, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  RADFORD, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  KAY, Joshua  1  2  1  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  GILBERT, Tommy  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  LALAGA, Taulogo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  STOKES, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  ROSENGREEN, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  GILTRAP, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  MAGRATH, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  BRAGG, Fergus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  MATATIA, Saumani  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  DOWSETT, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  12 
 20.  Reserve 5  SANTONE, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  38 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points