Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 17 - 7/27/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Manly 57 v » West Harbour 12 Manly Oval- 7/27/2019 11:45:00 AM

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TIER, Henry  1  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  WYKAMP, Gota  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Tight head prop  BROWN, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 27.  Left lock  JONES, Sullivan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 28.  Right lock  MACDONAGH, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  VEITCH, Jack  4  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  COFFIN, Kauri  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 8.  Number eight  COWAN, Morgyn  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 9.  Scrum half  YOUNG, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  RUBIO, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  IBBOTSON, Jed  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  COFFIN, Hutana  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  DOYLE, Joseph  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 14.  Right wing  MOSES, Elliot  1  1  -  -  -  -  4 
 15.  Full back  LANE, Samuel  -  4  -  -  -  -  6 
 4.  Reserve 1  COX, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 5.  Reserve 2  KENNEDY, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 3  STOCKER, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 4  CLARKE, Bradley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 5  WILSON, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 6  LITTLEWOOD, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 7  TOOHEY, Fraser  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Reserve 8  SOANE, Sosaia  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  43 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  GOODING, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  KHOURY, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  VEA, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  CHARGE, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  BAER, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  KINSELLA, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  JOHNSTON, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  DAVIES, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  LIMBREY, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 10.  Fly half  THOMPSON, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  RUDD, Matthew  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  BAXTER, Lucas  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  PENI, Falcon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  PALETU’A, Mafile’o  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MANASSA, Anthony  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 1  OHISHI, Akihito  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 2  CLARK, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 3  HUCKSTEPP, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 5   
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  22 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points