Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 17 - 7/27/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Gordon 22 v » Eastern Suburbs 27 Chatswood Oval- 7/27/2019 12:00:00 PM

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  DILLON, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  MORGAN, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  NURSE, Raven  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  CHAPMAN, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  VAN ZYL, Brett  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  SILK, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  ARCHER, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GERNHOEFER, Jahmin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  CURTIN, Patrick  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  DOWIE, Jarrod  1  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Left Wing  MCDOUGALL, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  TEVITA, Johnathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Right centre  MITCHELL, Josh  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  CAUCAU, Josefa  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  FRANKHAM, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  LACINSKI, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  MITRA, Fergus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Reserve 7  QUINN, Kurtis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 99.  Reserve 10  MACDONALD, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  22 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TURNBULL, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  NETTLETON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  TOMS, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 4.  Left lock  BEEVER, Guy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  BEGGS, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 6.  Left flanker  OAKMAN-HUNT, Dean  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  KING, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  CORIAS, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  WRIGHT, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  SHANNON, Nicholas  -  3  2  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  LUISI, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  SHELDON, Alec  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  HILDER, Bailey  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  KEEN, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  STOREN, Trent  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  HEKA, Othello  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  MAUMALANGA, Willie  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  SANZ, Ruben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  DOYLE, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  33 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points