Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 17 - 7/27/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastwood 85 v » Southern Districts 17 T G Millner Field- 7/27/2019 12:00:00 PM

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HARKIN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  REID, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MINTO, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  MOORE, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  PEACOCK, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  COSGROVE, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  RUGG, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 8.  Number eight  CASALI, Richard  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  SHELLEY, Benjamin  2  4  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  CLARK, Jamieson  -  6  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  MEEHAN, Brad  3  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  WHITTAKER, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Right centre  TAMONE, Michael  3  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  CREAIS, Marcus  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Full back  OSBORNE, Luke  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 1  PAPPALARDO, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 2  TANGI, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 3  CALE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 4  MARTIN, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 5  CASEY, Luke  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 6  FANGALOKA, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 7  HARVEY, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 8  MAGUIRE, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  26 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LINDSAY, Samuel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  THORNTON, Shaun  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Tight head prop  SAMPSON, Marcel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  LEON, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  WILSON, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  STOREY, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  JURKSAITIS, Andrius  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  KUENZLE, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  O’CONNOR, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  DAY, Kingston  1  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Left Wing  WARD, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  MCGRATH, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  TAYLOR, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  WHELAN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  MORRIS, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  TYNAN-DAVEY, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 5   
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  16 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points