Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 16 - 7/20/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » West Harbour 7 v » Eastwood 48 Concord Oval- 7/20/2019 12:00:00 PM

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  GOODING, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  ATOA, Belmond  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  VEA, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  JOHNSTON, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  CHARGE, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  TAKATAKA, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  DAVIES, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  ESAU, Ofusaita  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  MCGEOCH, Lewis  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  THOMPSON, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  KAVAEFIAFI, Vea Sii  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  PULEIKU, Soileti  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  BAXTER, Lucas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  PALETU’A, Mafile’o  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MANASSA, Anthony  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 1  SHAW, Fraser  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 2  BAER, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 3  KHOURY, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 4  RUDD, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 7   
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  23 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  ZEBIB, Rohhan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  REID, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MINTO, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  MOORE, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  PEACOCK, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  COSGROVE, Daniel  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  CASALI, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Number eight  ROKOSUKA, Manasa  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  HEATON, Louis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  CLARK, Jamieson  -  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  O’CONNOR, Nick  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Left centre  FANGIA, Sione  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Right centre  TAMONE, Michael  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  HARRINGTON, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Full back  OSBORNE, Luke  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  FERRIS, Tannous  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 2  GRIMA, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 29.  Reserve 3  TUPOU, Vidar  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Reserve 4  PAPPALARDO, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Reserve 5  MEEHAN, Brad  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 6  ROBSON, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 7  CALE, Sam  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  23 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points