Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 16 - 7/20/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Warringah 18 v » Manly 17 Pittwater Rugby Park- 7/20/2019 10:20:00 AM

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 22.  Loose head prop  HAGGERTY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  VUCAGO, Roy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  LA TORRACA, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  STARR, Elliot  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  REID, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  FOWLES, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  STARIHA, Kurtis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  REID, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  BUTLER, Rhett  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  REID, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 11.  Left Wing  CLARKEN, Oisin  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  ANDERSON, Louis  1  1  2  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  VESCIO, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  MUNCHOW, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  FELTSCHEER, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  MEREDITH, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  BATE, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  MILHAM, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  LLOYD, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  CONSIDINE, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 9  LAUTOLO, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  27 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 19.  Loose head prop  BROWN, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  WYKAMP, Gota  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  LOMAX, Tametai  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  COX, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 5.  Right lock  KENNEDY, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  PARKER, James  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  RYAN, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  SIGNORINI, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Scrum half  RIBEIRO, Salvador  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  RUBIO, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  COFFIN, Kauri  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 12.  Left centre  COFFIN, Hutana  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  DOYLE, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 14.  Right wing  MOSES, Elliot  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 15.  Full back  LANE, Samuel  -  2  1  -  -  -  6 
 9.  Reserve 1  HASKINS, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  MURUA, Lautaro  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 1.  Reserve 3  ARANUI, Tiawharangi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  41 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points