Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 16 - 7/20/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Northern Suburbs 41 v » Gordon 24 North Sydney Oval- 7/20/2019 12:00:00 PM

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SANTONE, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  WUNDER, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  WALSH, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  GIFFORD, Travis  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 25.  Right lock  WHITE, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  MYERS, Sam  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 7.  Right flanker  FRANCIS, Taylor  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GRAHAM, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  RADFORD, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  MAGRATH, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  GILBERT, Tommy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  LALAGA, Taulogo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  STOKES, Jayden  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  TOOHEY, Sean  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  CLANCY, Jack  1  4  1  -  Y  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 1  MARGAN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Reserve 2  BRAGG, Fergus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 3  DOWSETT PROP, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 4  MATATIA, Saumani  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  DOUGHTY, Oscar  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  27 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  DILLON, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  MORGAN, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  FRASER, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 4.  Left lock  CHAPMAN, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  CANNELL, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  MACDONALD, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 7.  Right flanker  ARCHER, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GERNHOEFER, Jahmin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  BROWN, Kyle  1  2  1  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  DOWIE, Jarrod  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  CAUCAU, Josefa  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  TEVITA, Johnathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Right centre  MCDOUGALL, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  BATEMAN, Kim  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 15.  Full back  TUPUOLA, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  CROPLEY, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  GARDNER, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 1 
  Total Player Points  35 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points