Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 16 - 7/20/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastern Suburbs 38 v » Randwick 35 Woollahra Oval- 7/20/2019 10:25:00 AM

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TURNBULL, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  NETTLETON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  TOMS, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 4.  Left lock  BEEVER, Guy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  NICHOLLS, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  HOWES, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  SANZ, Ruben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  CORIAS, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  WRIGHT, Jayden  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  SHANNON, Nicholas  -  5  1  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  LUISI, Dylan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  SHELDON, Alec  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  HILDER, Bailey  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  KEEN, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  STOREN, Trent  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  20 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  DELLA MARTA, Marcus  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  HODGETTS, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Tight head prop  GOODBODY, Tristan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  MACPHERSON, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  WASHAYA, Tinashe  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  SERHON, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  SERHON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  AKKERSYDYK, Dave  1  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  PAGE, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  TYSON, Harry  -  5  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  ANTHONY, Henrik  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  ELLISON, Josh  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  AHOKAVA, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  YOANNIDIS, Jaya  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  HARDAKER, Brooklyn  -  -  -  -  -  -  12 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  BYRNE, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  GEE, Teri-Morgan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  ROBINSON, Ned  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 9  STIRLING, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 25.  Reserve 10  SMITH, Sosefo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  36 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points