Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 15 - 7/13/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Southern Districts 14 v » Manly 59 Forshaw Rugby Park- 7/13/2019 12:00:00 PM

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  STOREY, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  JURKSAITIS, Andrius  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Tight head prop  SAMPSON, Marcel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  WARD, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  LEON, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  THORNTON, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  ROBERTSON, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GIARDULLO, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  WHELAN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  DAY, Kingston  -  2  -  -  Y  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  MCGRATH, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  DIBDIN, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  O’CONNOR, Liam  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  O’REILLY, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  RYAN, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 1  HINDS, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 2  TYNAN-DAVEY, Brendan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Reserve 3  MACKAY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  17 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 19.  Loose head prop  WYKAMP, Gota  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Hooker  LOMAX, Tametai  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Tight head prop  BROWN, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  COX, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 5.  Right lock  KENNEDY, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  PARKER, James  3  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  AMITUANAI, Auvaa  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Number eight  HEDGE, Rohan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  YOUNG, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  RUBIO, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  COFFIN, Kauri  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 12.  Left centre  COFFIN, Hutana  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  DOYLE, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 14.  Right wing  CLARKE, Bradley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  LANE, Samuel  3  7  -  -  -  -  6 
 18.  Reserve 1  MAFI, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 30.  Reserve 2  HITCHCOCK, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 3  WILSON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 4  TOOHEY, Fraser  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 5  LACKNER, Kai  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 1.  Reserve 6  SOANE, Sosaia  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 7  DUNN, Julian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  37 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points