Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 15 - 7/13/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Western Syd Two Blues 12 v » Randwick 62 Lidcombe Oval- 7/13/2019 12:00:00 PM

Western Syd Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  QEREQERETABUA, Inia  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Hooker  DZIRUTWE, Gerald Garainesu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Tight head prop  SEIA, Ezekiel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  TALAMAIVAO, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Right lock  AHOLAHI, Sekona  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Left flanker  WILLIAMS, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CUBIS, Robin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Number eight  FAOAGALI, Mathew  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Scrum half  FAOAGALI, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  POE, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 25.  Left Wing  BENTON, james  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Left centre  LOMANI, Josua  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Right centre  TUI NIUVOU, Jay  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  SAVONA, Stirling  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Full back  KATOA, Paula  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Reserve 1  SAVONA, Mario  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  SAKARIA, Lui  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Reserve 3  AIONO, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 4  TAGITUIMUA, Mesake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Reserve 5  DELAILOA, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 6  TIATA, Jesiah  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 7  NETZLER, Abraham  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  26 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BURNS, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  HODGETTS, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  GOODBODY, Tristan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  WASHAYA, Tinashe  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  MACPHERSON, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  FINCH, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  SERHON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  LOLO, George  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  CHIPIZUBOV, Dimitry  2  5  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  TYSON, Harry  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  HARDAKER, Brooklyn  2  -  -  -  -  -  12 
 12.  Left centre  ELLISON, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  AHOKAVA, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  YOANNIDIS, Jaya  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  ANTHONY, Henrik  3  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 1  AKKERSYDYK, Dave  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 2  FAINGAANUKU, Aise  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 19.  Reserve 3  MCGUIGGAN, Ethan  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 4  MCNEILL, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  SMITH, Sosefo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  BEYNON, Guy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  38 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points