Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 15 - 7/13/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastwood 17 v » Gordon 22 T G Millner Field- 7/13/2019 12:00:00 PM

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HARKIN, Ben  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  REID, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Tight head prop  IOAPO, Lefu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  PEACOCK, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  COSGROVE, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  ROBSON, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  CASALI, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  HINGANO, Mila  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  HEATON, Louis  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  OSBORNE, Luke  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  O’CONNOR, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  FANGIA, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  TAMONE, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  MEEHAN, Brad  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  HARRINGTON, Jacob  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 29.  Reserve 1  RYAN, Duncan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 2  CLARK, Jamieson  -  -  1  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Reserve 3  HARVEY, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 4  ROKOSUKA, Manasa  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 5  ALEXANDER, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 6  ZEBIB, Rohhan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  22 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  DILLON, Sean  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 20.  Hooker  MITRA, Fergus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  CROPLEY, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  CHAPMAN, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  BROWN, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  VAN ZYL, Brett  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  ARCHER, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GERNHOEFER, Jahmin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  BROWN, Kyle  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  DOWIE, Jarrod  -  1  1  -  Y  -  1 
 16.  Left Wing  MCDOUGALL, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Left centre  MITCHELL, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  TUPUOLA, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 14.  Right wing  BATEMAN, Kim  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 15.  Full back  FRANKHAM, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  WILKINSON, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  CAUCAU, Josefa  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  CURTIN, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 98.  Reserve 10  GARDNER, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  31 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points