Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 15 - 7/13/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastern Suburbs 24 v » Sydney University 12 Woollahra Oval- 7/13/2019 10:25:00 AM

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HOWES, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  WOODS, Dylan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  TOMS, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 4.  Left lock  BEEVER, Guy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  NICHOLLS, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  CORIAS, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  KING, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MOYLAN, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  DOYLE, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  COPPOLA, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  IDUNDUN, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 12.  Left centre  SHELDON, Alec  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  HILDER, Bailey  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  LUISI, Dylan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  STOREN, Trent  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 4  EVANS, Fred  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 5   
 21.  Reserve 6  STUDDY, Felix  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  SANZ, Ruben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  21 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SPENCER, Jay  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  YUTARO, Fujiyama  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 3.  Tight head prop  MASIMA, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  FENWICKE, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  PORTER, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  WHITELEY, lincoln  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  DUNBAR, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  STANFORD, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  CALAVASSY, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  HARDIE, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  BULL, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 12.  Left centre  MANUOFETOA, Ofa  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  TERRY, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  RENTON, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  POLETTO, Daniel  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 1  SCHWAGER, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 2  BLISS, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 3  WILLSON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 4  HUNT, Stefano  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 5  WENNERBOM, Will  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  27 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points