Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 14 - 7/6/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Randwick 77 v » Southern Districts 5 Coogee Oval- 7/6/2019 12:00:00 PM

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  EPA IOSEFA, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  HODGETTS, Patrick  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  GOODBODY, Tristan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  MACPHERSON, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  WASHAYA, Tinashe  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  FINCH, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  SERHON, Thomas  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  LOLO, George  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  PAGE, Max  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  TYSON, Harry  1  4  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  FAINGAANUKU, Aise  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 12.  Left centre  ELLISON, Josh  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  YOANNIDIS, Jaya  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  ROBINSON, Ned  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  ANTHONY, Henrik  4  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  BURNS, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 2  MCGUIGGAN, Ethan  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  DELLA MARTA, Marcus  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 4  SMITH, Sosefo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  MCNEILL, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  HARDAKER, Brooklyn  -  -  -  -  -  -  12 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  39 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LINDSAY, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  THORNTON, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Tight head prop  SAMPSON, Marcel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  LEON, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  WILSON, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  KAUTOGA, Kaliova  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  TUITAVUKI, Jeffrey  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  WILSON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  WHELAN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  DAY, Kingston  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Left Wing  SMYTHE, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 12.  Left centre  MORRIS, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Right centre  LOLOHEA, Lani  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 14.  Right wing  ELASI, Jared  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  TAYLOR, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 1  DIBDIN, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 2  RYAN, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3   
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  21 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points