Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 14 - 7/6/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Gordon 77 v » West Harbour 0 Woollahra Oval- 7/6/2019 11:25:00 AM

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  WILKINSON, Benjamin  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Hooker  MORGAN, Hugh  3  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  CROPLEY, Hugh  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  CHAPMAN, Andrew  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  CANNELL, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  VAN ZYL, Brett  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  ARCHER, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GERNHOEFER, Jahmin  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  CURTIN, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  DOWIE, Jarrod  1  6  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  METE, Samuel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  TEVITA, Johnathan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Right centre  MCDOUGALL, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  QUINN, Kurtis  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  FRANKHAM, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  NURSE, Raven  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  MITRA, Fergus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  MEAGHER, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  CAMP, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  LACINSKI, Robert  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 98.  Reserve 9  MITCHELL, Josh  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 99.  Reserve 10  BOWDITCH, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  23 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  VEA, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  ATOA, Belmond  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  GOODING, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  JOHNSTON, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  CHARGE, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  FREEMAN-MAFI, Tyrrel  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  GOODING, Eli  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  SHAW, Fraser  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  MCGEOCH, Lewis  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  THOMPSON, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  PALETU’A, Mafile’o  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  CLARK, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  BAXTER, Lucas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  JONES, Jean Louis  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MAFI, Toti  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 18.  Reserve 1  BAER, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 2  HIGH, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 3  KHOURY, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6   
 22.  Reserve 7   
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 98.  Reserve 9   
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  23 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points