Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 14 - 7/6/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Northern Suburbs 38 v » Warringah 5 Bon Andrews Oval (Nth Syd #2)- 7/6/2019 11:55:00 AM

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  DAWSON, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  MARGAN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  WALSH, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  GIFFORD, Travis  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 25.  Right lock  WHITE, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  MYERS, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 7.  Right flanker  GRAHAM, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  MILLER, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  RADFORD, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  KAY, Joshua  -  1  3  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  GILBERT, Tommy  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  PALE, Phillip  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  STOKES, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  ADAMS, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  GREGORY, Edward  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 1  WUNDER, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 2  MCSPADDEN, Alec  1  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 3  BRAGG, Fergus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 4  HEDGE, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Reserve 5  DOWSETT PROP, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  26 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TAYLOR, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  VUCAGO, Roy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  LA TORRACA, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  DONNAN, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  REID, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  STARR, Elliot  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  BATE, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  LLOYD, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  REIMER, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  REID, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 11.  Left Wing  CLARKEN, Oisin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  SLACK-SMITH, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  WARA, Vilikesa  -  -  -  -  Y  -  4 
 14.  Right wing  TAGICAKIBAU, Sireli  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 15.  Full back  FELTSCHEER, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  SUTERS, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  MEREDITH, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  HAGGERTY, Thomas  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  BATE, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  MILHAM, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  LONGRIGG, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  32 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points