Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 14 - 7/6/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Manly 10 v » Eastwood 66 Keirle Park- 7/6/2019 11:30:00 AM

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 3.  Loose head prop  BEATTIE, Mitch  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Hooker  WYKAMP, Gota  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Tight head prop  HEDGE, Rohan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  KENNEDY, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  COX, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 6.  Left flanker  LOGSDON, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  AMITUANAI, Auvaa  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MAFI, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  YOUNG, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  RUBIO, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  IBBOTSON, Jed  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  COFFIN, Hutana  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  DOYLE, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 14.  Right wing  MOSES, Elliot  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 15.  Full back  LANE, Samuel  -  -  -  -  Y  -  6 
 16.  Reserve 1  ARANUI, Tiawharangi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 2  WILSON, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 3  MURUA, Lautaro  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 30.  Reserve 4  HASKINS, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 5  SOANE, Sosaia  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 6  LOMAX, Tametai  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  41 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 18.  Loose head prop  TUPOU, Vidar  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  REID, Nicholas  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  IOAPO, Lefu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 1.  Left lock  ROKOSUKA, Manasa  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  WINSLADE, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  COSGROVE, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  CASALI, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  HINGANO, Mila  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  O'CONNOR, Patrick  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  OSBORNE, Luke  -  8  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  O’CONNOR, Nick  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  BURLAND, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  FANGIA, Sione  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  TAMONE, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  MARTIN, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 1  SCHUSTER, Peter  1  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 29.  Reserve 2  HARKIN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 3  HARRINGTON, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 4  ROBSON, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 5  RUGG, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 4.  Reserve 6  PEACOCK, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  HARVEY, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 8  GRIMA, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  36 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points