Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 13 - 6/29/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Warringah 10 v » Sydney University 33 Pittwater Rugby Park- 6/29/2019 10:35:00 AM

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LAUTOLO, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  TAYLOR, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  LA TORRACA, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  DONNAN, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  REID, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  STARR, Elliot  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  LLOYD, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  REID, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  BUTLER, Rhett  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  REID, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 11.  Left Wing  JONES, Max  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  MCBRYDE, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  FOWLES, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  WARA, Vilikesa  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 15.  Full back  FELTSCHEER, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  SUTERS, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  SCANLAN, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  ROONEY, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 4  BATE, Adam  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  CONSIDINE, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  MUIR, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  HAGGERTY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  SLACK-SMITH, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  31 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BLISS, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  RIDLEY, William  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MASIMA, Alexander  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  WILLSON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  PORTER, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  FENWICKE, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  WHITELEY, lincoln  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  STANFORD, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  WENNERBOM, Will  1  4  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  POLETTO, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  YEO, Strath  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  SCHWAGER, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  TERRY, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  RENTON, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  WOODCOCK, Tom  1  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 17.  Reserve 1  TAUFU'I, Michael Raymond  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 2  LEVEILLE, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 19.  Reserve 3  GRINDAL, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 4  HUNT, Stefano  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 5  BULL, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 22.  Reserve 6  YOSHINAGA, Junya  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  34 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points