Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 13 - 6/29/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Southern Districts 5 v » Gordon 50 Forshaw Rugby Park- 6/29/2019 12:00:00 PM

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LINDSAY, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  THORNTON, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  STOREY, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  LEON, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  FRIEDMAN, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 41.  Left flanker  KAUTOGA, Kaliova  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  TUITAVUKI, Jeffrey  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  WILSON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  WHELAN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  ELASI, Jared  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  TAYLOR, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  MORRIS, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  PENITANI, Uatau  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Right wing  CONNOLLY, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  DAY, Kingston  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 1  WEETMAN, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 20.  Reserve 2  JAMES, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  PETERSON, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Reserve 4  SAMPSON, Marcel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 5  SMART, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7   
 23.  Reserve 8   
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 99.  Reserve 10   
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  23 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  DILLON, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Hooker  MORGAN, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  CROPLEY, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  CHAPMAN, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  CANNELL, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  GERNHOEFER, Jahmin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  ARCHER, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  BASSON, Milan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  O’BRIEN, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  DOWIE, Jarrod  -  4  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  LADHAMS, Kane  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Left centre  MITCHELL, Josh  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  MCDOUGALL, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  CAUCAU, Josefa  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  FRANKHAM, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  WILKINSON, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  GARDNER, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Reserve 3  TEVITA, Johnathan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  METE, Samuel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  TUPUOLA, Josh  1  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 98.  Reserve 9  NURSE, Raven  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 99.  Reserve 10  BROWN, Nick  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
  Penalty Tries 1 
  Total Player Points  33 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points