Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 13 - 6/29/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Northern Suburbs 91 v » Western Syd Two Blues 5 North Sydney Oval- 6/29/2019 11:40:00 AM

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HALL, Ash  12  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  MARGAN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  WALSH, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  GIFFORD, Travis  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  WHITE, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  HEDGE, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  FRANCIS, Taylor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MILLER, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  RADFORD, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  RYAN, Sam  1  8  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  GILBERT, Tommy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  PALE, Phillip  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  STOKES, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  MCSPADDEN, Alec  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  ROSENGREEN, Lachlan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  17 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Western Syd Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  AHOLAHI, Sekona  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  CORKETT, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  FUAMATA, Emanuele  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Left lock  FILEMU, Evander  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Right lock  VAI, Benn  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  DZIRUTWE, Gerald Garainesu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Right flanker  CUBIS, Robin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MOSHREF, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  FLETCHER, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Fly half  SAVONA, Mario  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Left Wing  EVALU, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  DEMETRIOU, Andronicos  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  TALAMAIVAO, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Right wing  PAPUNI, Irie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  QUMIVUTIA, Jone Ledua  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 1  FAOAGALI, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 2  SEIA, Ezekiel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  24 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points