Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 13 - 6/29/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastwood 33 v » Randwick 39 T G Millner Field- 6/29/2019 12:00:00 PM

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HARKIN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  FERRIS, Tannous  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 29.  Tight head prop  MINTO, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  WINSLADE, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  COSGROVE, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  HINGANO, Mila  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  CASALI, Richard  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GILBERT, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  SHELLEY, Benjamin  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  OSBORNE, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  COADY, Ben  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  FANGIA, Sione  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  BURLAND, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  SCHUSTER, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 15.  Full back  MARTIN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 1  IOAPO, Lefu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 2  HEATON, Louis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 3  CALE, Sam  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 4  REID, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  28 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  EPA IOSEFA, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  HODGETTS, Patrick  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  FINCH, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  MACPHERSON, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  WASHAYA, Tinashe  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  AKKERSYDYK, Dave  -  -  -  -  Y  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SERHON, Thomas  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  LOLO, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  CHIPIZUBOV, Dimitry  1  2  2  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  TYSON, Harry  -  1  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  MCGREEVY, Conor  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  ELLISON, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  YOANNIDIS, Jaya  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  ROBINSON, Ned  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  ANTHONY, Henrik  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 1  PAGE, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 2  DELLA MARTA, Marcus  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 3  FERGUSON, Drew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  21 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points