Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 13 - 6/29/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastern Suburbs 35 v » Manly 17 Woollahra Oval- 6/29/2019 12:00:00 PM

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HOWES, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  WOODS, Dylan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  TOMS, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 4.  Left lock  BEEVER, Guy  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  MOYLAN, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  SANZ, Ruben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  KING, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  FERRIS, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  WRIGHT, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  SHANNON, Nicholas  -  4  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  IDUNDUN, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 12.  Left centre  JULIAN, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  HILDER, Bailey  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  WINKLEY, Todd  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  STOREN, Trent  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 1 
  Total Player Points  21 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  RABIE, Kiernan  -  -  -  -  -  -  20 
 2.  Hooker  WYKAMP, Gota  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  CUTLER, Marcus  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  SIGNORINI, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  COX, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 6.  Left flanker  LOGSDON, Matt  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  AMITUANAI, Auvaa  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  BROWN, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  YOUNG, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  RUBIO, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  IBBOTSON, Jed  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  FUAVAO, Kevin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  CLARKE, Bradley  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  CHESTERS, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  CESTARO, Arthur  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 22.  Reserve 1  COTTON, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 18.  Reserve 2  MAFI, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 3  LACKNER, Kai  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  52 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points