Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 12 - 6/22/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Warringah 21 v » Eastern Suburbs 19 Pittwater Rugby Park- 6/22/2019 12:00:00 PM

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TAYLOR, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  BARRATT, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  LA TORRACA, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  DONNAN, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  STARR, Elliot  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  STARIHA, Kurtis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  LLOYD, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  REID, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  REID, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 10.  Fly half   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  TAGICAKIBAU, Sireli  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 12.  Left centre  BATE, Adam  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  SCANLAN, Benjamin  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  EVANS, Jamai  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  MUNCHOW, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  GERRARD, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  SUTERS, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  MEREDITH, Jordan  -  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  HAGGERTY, Thomas  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 9  LAUTOLO, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  25 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HOWES, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  SMITH, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  EVANS, Fred  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  BEEVER, Guy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  MOYLAN, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  CALLOW, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  KING, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  CORIAS, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  WRIGHT, Jayden  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  SHANNON, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  IDUNDUN, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 12.  Left centre  JULIAN, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  HILDER, Bailey  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  QUIN, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  Y  1 
 15.  Full back  STOREN, Trent  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3   
 19.  Reserve 4   
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  20 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points