Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 12 - 6/22/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Randwick 45 v » West Harbour 17 Coogee Oval- 6/22/2019 10:30:00 AM

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SALA, Benroy  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  HODGETTS, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BURNS, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  MACPHERSON, Jake  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  WASHAYA, Tinashe  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  AKKERSYDYK, Dave  -  -  -  -  Y  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SERHON, Thomas  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  FINCH, Billy  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  CHIPIZUBOV, Dimitry  2  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  TYSON, Harry  1  3  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  MCGREEVY, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  AHOKAVA, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  YOANNIDIS, Jaya  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  ROBINSON, Ned  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  ANTHONY, Henrik  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  SMITH, Sosefo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  MCGUIGGAN, Ethan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  PAGE, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  24 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  VEA, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  ATOA, Belmond  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  GOODING, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  JOHNSTON, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  CHARGE, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  FREEMAN-MAFI, Tyrrel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  GOODING, Eli  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  DAVIES, Benjamin  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  MCGEOCH, Lewis  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  THOMPSON, William  -  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  KAVAEFIAFI, Vea Sii  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  MUA, Tito  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  STEPHENSON, Ned  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  PALETU’A, Mafile’o  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BAXTER, Lucas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 1  BAER, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 2  KINSELLA, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  21 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points