Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 12 - 6/22/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Western Syd Two Blues 29 v » Southern Districts 41 Lidcombe Oval- 6/22/2019 12:00:00 PM

Western Syd Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  AIONO, Clinton  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  TIATIA, Christoph  -  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  FUAMATA, Emanuele  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  VAI, Benn  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Right lock  MOSHREF, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  DZIRUTWE, Gerald Garainesu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Right flanker  ANISEKO, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  BORG, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  FLETCHER, Rory  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Fly half  SAVONA, Mario  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  TUI NIUVOU, Jay  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  CAMPTON, Zac  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  DEMETRIOU, Andronicos  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  SAVONA, Stirling  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  QUMIVUTIA, Jone Ledua  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 1  NETZLER, Abraham  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Reserve 2  PAPUNI, Irie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  19 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LINDSAY, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  THORNTON, Shaun  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  STOREY, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  FRIEDMAN, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  WILSON, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Left flanker  KAUTOGA, Kaliova  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  TUITAVUKI, Jeffrey  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  WILSON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  WHELAN, James  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  HAMMOND, Brock  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  CONEN, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Left centre  PENITANI, Uatau  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  HARRIS, Cooper  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  ELASI, Jared  -  4  1  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  MCGRATH, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 1  RYAN, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 2  JAMES, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 3  LEON, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  17 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points