Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 12 - 6/22/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Manly 7 v » Northern Suburbs 32 Manly Oval- 6/22/2019 11:30:00 AM

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  CUTLER, Marcus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  WYKAMP, Gota  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BROWN, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  SIGNORINI, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  VERHOEVEN, Gus  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  COX, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 7.  Right flanker  RYAN, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  LOGSDON, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  HASKINS, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  RUBIO, Ben  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  HARTMANN, Brenden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  PARKER, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  LAVERICK, Pete  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 14.  Right wing  TOOHEY, Fraser  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  CESTARO, Arthur  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 30.  Reserve 1  LACKNER, Kai  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 2  LANE, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 20.  Reserve 3  AMITUANAI, Auvaa  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 4  RABIE, Kiernan  -  -  -  -  -  -  20 
 18.  Reserve 5  FAKAI, Maika  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 6  KENNEDY, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  YOUNG, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  54 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  DAWSON, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  MARGAN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  SANTONE, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  COOMBS, Jamo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 25.  Right lock  WHITE, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  GIFFORD, Travis  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  GRAHAM, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  BRAGG, Fergus  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  RADFORD, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  KAY, Joshua  -  3  1  1  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  GILBERT, Tommy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  PALE, Phillip  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  STOKES, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  TOOHEY, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  ROSENGREEN, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 1  AKOPIAN, Leon  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 2  MCSPADDEN, Alec  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 3  WALSH, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 4  HEDGE, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 5  GREEN, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  26 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points