Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 12 - 6/22/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastwood 22 v » Sydney University 52 T G Millner Field- 6/22/2019 12:00:00 PM

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HARKIN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  FERRIS, Tannous  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Tight head prop  MINTO, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  COSGROVE, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  ALEXANDER, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  CASALI, Richard  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  LARKIN, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  HINGANO, Mila  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  SHELLEY, Benjamin  1  1  1  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  OSBORNE, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  O’CONNOR, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Left centre  FANGIA, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Right centre  BURLAND, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  COADY, Ben  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  MARTIN, James  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Reserve 1  SCHUSTER, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 22.  Reserve 2  RUGG, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 17.  Reserve 3  MEEHAN, Brad  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 4   
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  31 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BLISS, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  YUTARO, Fujiyama  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 3.  Tight head prop  OSBORNE, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  WILLSON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  PORTER, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  FENWICKE, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  WHITELEY, lincoln  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  SCHWAGER, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  TRAVERS, Banjo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  HARDIE, Joshua  2  6  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  YEO, Strath  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  SCHWAGER, Joseph  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  RENTON, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  FARNELL, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  WOODCOCK, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 19.  Reserve 1  ARGIRIS, Lachlan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  MASIMA, Alexander  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 3  HUNT, Stefano  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 4  BARANYI, Vincent  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  27 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points