Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 11 - 6/15/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Western Syd Two Blues 12 v » Warringah 48 Camden- 6/15/2019 12:00:00 PM

Western Syd Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 2.  Loose head prop  SAOFIA, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Hooker  SEIA, Ezekiel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  AIONO, Clinton  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  TALAMAIVAO, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Right lock  MOSHREF, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  CUBIS, Robin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  PAPUNI, Irie  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 19.  Number eight  FAOAGALI, Mathew  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  FLETCHER, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Fly half  LOMANI, Josua  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  SAVONA, Mario  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  FUALAU, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 24.  Right centre  DEMETRIOU, Andronicos  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Right wing  TUI NIUVOU, Jay  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Full back  QUMIVUTIA, Jone Ledua  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 1.  Reserve 1  FILEMU, Evander  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Reserve 2  TUISILA, Francis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 3  TIATA, Jesiah  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 4  SAVONA, Stirling  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 5  DZIRUTWE, Gerald Garainesu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 6   
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  27 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FIGUEIREO ALVES, Alexandre Victor  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  BARRATT, Peter  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  LA TORRACA, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  HURDITCH, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  STARR, Elliot  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  ROONEY, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  LLOYD, Andrew  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  LLOYD, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  REID, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 23.  Fly half   
 11.  Left Wing   
 12.  Left centre  TAGICAKIBAU, Sireli  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 13.  Right centre  REES, Guy  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  SCANLAN, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  FELTSCHEER, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  WRIGHT, Vincent  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  SUTERS, Harrison  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  MEREDITH, Jordan  -  4  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  BATE, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 6  EVANS, Jamai  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  MILHAM, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  GERRARD, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 9  TOMKINS, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  35 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points