Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 11 - 6/15/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Gordon 29 v » Randwick 15 Chatswood Oval- 6/15/2019 12:00:00 PM

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  WILKINSON, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Hooker  MORGAN, Hugh  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  CROPLEY, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  CHAPMAN, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  CANNELL, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  VAN ZYL, Brett  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  ARCHER, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GERNHOEFER, Jahmin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  O’BRIEN, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  DAINTON, James  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  LADHAMS, Kane  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  DOWIE, Jarrod  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  MCDOUGALL, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  CAUCAU, Josefa  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  FRANKHAM, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  BROWN, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  FA’AVAE-ELI, Brandon  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  HUNDT, Marcus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 99.  Reserve 10  BASSON, Milan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  30 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BURNS, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  HODGETTS, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BYRNE, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 4.  Left lock  WASHAYA, Tinashe  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  ARMSTRONG, Jock  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  FINCH, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  SERHON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  LOLO, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  PAGE, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  TYSON, Harry  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  MCGREEVY, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  ELLISON, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  AHOKAVA, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  ROBINSON, Ned  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  ANTHONY, Henrik  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  MACPHERSON, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 4  AKKERSYDYK, Dave  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  23 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points