Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 11 - 6/15/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastern Suburbs 51 v » Southern Districts 0 Woollahra Oval- 6/15/2019 12:00:00 PM

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HOWES, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  FOXTON, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  EVANS, Fred  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MCMANUS, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BEGGS, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 6.  Left flanker  CALLOW, Samuel  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  KING, Alexander  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  FERRIS, Scott  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  DOYLE, Harry  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  WRIGHT, Jayden  1  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  IDUNDUN, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 12.  Left centre  SHELDON, Alec  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  HILDER, Bailey  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  QUIN, Declan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  CORBISHLEY, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  COOPER, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  YOLE, Billy  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  URQUHART, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  DONATO, James  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  SANZ, Ruben  1  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  CLIFTON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  PARRELLI, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  26 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LINDSAY, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  THORNTON, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Tight head prop  RARU, Jarrome  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  LEON, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  FRIEDMAN, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  GIARDULLO, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  ROBERTSON, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  WILSON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  WHELAN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  HAMMOND, Brock  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  TAYLOR, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Left centre  PENITANI, Uatau  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  KEFFORD, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  ELASI, Jared  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  MCGRATH, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 1  JURKSAITIS, Andrius  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Reserve 2  DAWES, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 3  MACKAY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  JAMES, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 5  BASTIN, dane  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6   
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  20 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points