Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 11 - 6/15/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » West Harbour 0 v » Northern Suburbs 59 Concord Oval- 6/15/2019 10:25:00 AM

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  VEA, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  ATOA, Belmond  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  GOODING, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  JOHNSTON, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  CHARGE, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  FLEMING, Corey  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  WILSON, Raymond  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  DAVIES, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  PULEIKU, Soileti  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  THOMPSON, William  -  -  -  -  Y  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  RUDD, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  MUA, Tito  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  BAXTER, Lucas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  PALETU’A, Mafile’o  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MAFI, Toti  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 16.  Reserve 1  OHISHI, Akihito  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  KINSELLA, Stuart  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  ESAU, Ofusaita  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 4  TUITAVAKE, Kolo  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  MOCEIDREKE, Orisi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 6  MCGEOCH, Lewis  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 7  SHAW, Fraser  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  CLARK, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  29 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  DAWSON, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  MARGAN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  SANTONE, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  MIKKELSEN, Henry  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 25.  Right lock  WHITE, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  GREEN, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  BRAGG, Fergus  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  COOMBS, Jamo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  RADFORD, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  KAY, Joshua  -  7  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  GILBERT, Tommy  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  PALE, Phillip  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  STOKES, Jayden  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  TOOHEY, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  GREGORY, Edward  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  LAWLER, Harvey  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 2  LOKOTUI, Dele  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 3  CAMERON, Seb  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  EFKARPIDIS, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 21.  Reserve 5  QUEIROS, Manel  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 17.  Reserve 6  HALL, Ash  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  31 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points