Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 10 - 6/8/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Warringah 66 v » West Harbour 7 Pittwater Rugby Park- 6/8/2019 12:00:00 PM

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TAYLOR, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  BARRATT, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  LA TORRACA, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  REID, Samuel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  DONNAN, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  STARIHA, Kurtis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  SHERIDAN, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  LLOYD, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  REIMER, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  REID, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 11.  Left Wing  SCANLAN, Benjamin  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  MCBRYDE, Harry  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  TAGICAKIBAU, Sireli  2  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 15.  Full back  FELTSCHEER, David  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  SLACK-SMITH, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  TOMKINS, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 18.  Reserve 3  MEREDITH, Jordan  1  6  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  MATAITINI, Peni  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  STOCKS, Joel  -  1  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 6  EVANS, Jamai  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  LLOYD, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 8  HURDITCH, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 9  FIGUEIREO ALVES, Alexandre Victor  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 1 
  Total Player Points  36 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  ATOA, Belmond  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  KHOURY, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  GOODING, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  CHARGE, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Right lock  SHARP, Leon  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  WILSON, Raymond  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  GOODING, Eli  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  ESAU, Ofusaita  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  LIMBREY, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 10.  Fly half  THOMPSON, William  -  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  KAVAEFIAFI, Vea Sii  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  MUA, Tito  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  BAXTER, Lucas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  MAFI, Toti  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 15.  Full back  MANASSA, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  KELLY, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 2  KINSELLA, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 3  PALETU’A, Mafile’o  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 4  TAKATAKA, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Reserve 5  JOHNSTON, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 6  PULEIKU, Soileti  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 7  MOCEIDREKE, Orisi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 8  DAVIES, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  38 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points