Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 10 - 6/8/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Southern Districts 12 v » Eastwood 63 Forshaw Rugby Park- 6/8/2019 12:00:00 PM

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  STOREY, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  CONNOLLY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Tight head prop  BRAMSTON, Keitel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  FRIEDMAN, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  WILSON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  SAMMONS-PAEA, Chase  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  GIARDULLO, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  BLACK, Kieran  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  WHELAN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  HAMMOND, Brock  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  TAYLOR, Blake  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  PENITANI, Uatau  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  ELASI, Jared  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  HARRIS, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  MCGRATH, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Reserve 1  LINDSAY, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 2  TUI, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 3  JAMES, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  21 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HARKIN, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  FERRIS, Tannous  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MINTO, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  COSGROVE, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  MOORE, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  LARKIN, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  CASALI, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  HINGANO, Mila  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  SHELLEY, Benjamin  1  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  OSBORNE, Luke  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  O’CONNOR, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  FANGIA, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  BURLAND, Lachlan  3  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  COADY, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  MARTIN, James  4  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 1  ROKOSUKA, Manasa  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 2  MEEHAN, Brad  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 3  IOAPO, Lefu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 4  O'CONNOR, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 5  REID, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 6  ALEXANDER, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 7  HARRINGTON, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  23 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points