Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 10 - 6/8/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Randwick 27 v » Sydney University 21 Coogee Oval- 6/8/2019 11:40:00 AM

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SALA, Benroy  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  HODGETTS, Patrick  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SATUALA, Sonny  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  MACPHERSON, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  WASHAYA, Tinashe  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  FINCH, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  SERHON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  LOLO, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  PAGE, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  STEYN, Morgan  -  3  2  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  MCGREEVY, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  ELLISON, Josh  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  AHOKAVA, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  ANTHONY, Henrik  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  TYSON, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  AKKERSYDYK, Dave  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  BURNS, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  ANDERSON, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  25 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BATHO, Alex  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  CAROLAN, Benjamin  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  RIDLEY, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  SCHWAGER, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  PORTER, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  FENWICKE, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  WHITELEY, lincoln  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  STANFORD, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  CHADWICK, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  POLETTO, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  YEO, Strath  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  BULL, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 13.  Right centre  RENTON, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  MACDONALD, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  RENTON, Sam  1  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  LOH, Ciaran  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 17.  Reserve 2  MASIMA, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 3  HUNT, Stefano  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 4  BARANYI, Vincent  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 5  RUSSELL, Ethan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  27 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points