Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 10 - 6/8/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Northern Suburbs 21 v » Eastern Suburbs 24 North Sydney Oval- 6/8/2019 12:00:00 PM

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SEDGEMEN, Jakob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  MARGAN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  DAWSON, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  COOMBS, Jamo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  WHITE, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  BEVAN, Wiliam  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  BRAGG, Fergus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  HEDGE, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  QUEIROS, Manel  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 10.  Fly half  CAMPBELL, Hugh  -  3  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  BEZUIDENHOUT, Andre  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  PALE, Phillip  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  MCSPADDEN, Alec  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  NAKKAN, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  COOPER, Gabriel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  HALL, Ash  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  TOOHEY, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 3  DOUGHTY, Oscar  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  MIKKELSEN, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  26 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  EVANS, Fred  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  SMITH, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  TOMS, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 4.  Left lock  MCMANUS, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MOYLAN, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  GAVIN, Archer  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  KING, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  FERRIS, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  DOYLE, Harry  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  WRIGHT, Jayden  -  3  1  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  IDUNDUN, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 12.  Left centre  SHELDON, Alec  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  HILDER, Bailey  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  ROBINSON, Lochie  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  CORBISHLEY, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  HOWES, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  18 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points