Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 9 - 6/1/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » West Harbour 17 v » Manly 53 Concord Oval- 6/1/2019 12:00:00 PM

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  KINSELLA, Stuart  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  ATOA, Belmond  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  GOODING, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  CHARGE, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Right lock  SHARP, Leon  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  BAYROUTI, Muhammad  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  GOODING, Eli  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  ESAU, Ofusaita  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  LIMBREY, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 10.  Fly half  THOMPSON, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  KAVAEFIAFI, Vea Sii  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  MUA, Tito  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  BAXTER, Lucas  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  MAFI, Toti  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 15.  Full back  MANASSA, Anthony  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 1  KINSELLA, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 2  PIGOTT, Rhys Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 3  MCGEOCH, Lewis  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 4  OHISHI, Akihito  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  SHAW, Fraser  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 6  HOPOI, Fredrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 7  PALETU’A, Mafile’o  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  34 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  CUTLER, Marcus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  WHITE, Scott  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Tight head prop  WYKAMP, Gota  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  SIGNORINI, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  VERHOEVEN, Gus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  SCHOFIELD, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  AMITUANAI, Auvaa  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  STOCKER, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  RUBIO, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  LANE, Samuel  1  4  -  -  -  -  6 
 11.  Left Wing  WILSON, Jack  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  MCMILLAN, Chad  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  ROBERTS, Jazza  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  LACKNER, Kai  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  CESTARO, Arthur  2  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 21.  Reserve 1  CROFT, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 30.  Reserve 2  HEDGE, Rohan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 3  DAVIDSON, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  27 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points